Top 20 Tato Cap Gelandangan Terburuk (Part 2)

.

11. Wow! Ukuran Tatonya terlalu besar untuk menjadi wanita seksi.

.

.

.

.

.

.

12. Senyum sekarang menangis kemudian. Saya berani bertaruh, gadis ini berada pada tahap “menangis” pada saat ini.

.

.
.

.

.

.

13. Eh, kuburan dan tengkorak! Apa udah gak ada yang lebih seksi dari ini?

.

.

.

.


.

14. Kalau skala tintanya dikecilin dikit, Tato ini akan kelihatan lebih Hot.
...

.

.

.

.

.

15. Aku suka pistolnya. Mereka melakukannya dengan sangat baik. Tapi hiasan tumbuh-tumbuhan yang merambat di sekitar pistol agak bikin annoying.
...

.

.

.

16. Sayang sekali, gadis ini begitu hot, tapi tidak dengan Tatonya.
.

.

.

.

.

.

.

17. Keren sih! Tapi terlalu kecil dan tidak kelihatan signifikan. Mungkin simbol dari apa yang akan datang.
...

.

.

.

.

18. Oh, Tato dengan nama anda (atau pacar Anda) pada punggung bawah memang Hot jika nama itu adalah Jolie, Pitt, Aniston, atau bahkan Obama.


.

.

.

.

19. Terima kasih atas pisangnya tapi Tato dengan gambar pisang itu terlihat aneh.
.

.

.

.

.

.

20. Oh, redundansi penuh warna (mirip Tato no. 6).

.

.

.

.

.

Anda datang dari Kaskus? Putar haluan kendaraan anda DI SINI.

Baca Juga:

11 responses to “Top 20 Tato Cap Gelandangan Terburuk (Part 2)

  1. yg pisang itu keren kok😛

  2. harusna jangan pisang gan, ganti nanas aja, hehehe…

  3. Pisang kayaknya mengkhawatirkan, takutnya nanti dikejar monyet!

  4. You actually make it seem so easy with your presentation but I find this topic to be actually something which I think I would never understand. It seems too complicated and very broad for me. I’m looking forward for your next post, I will try to get the hang of it!

  5. It is perfect time to make some plans for the long run and it is time to be happy. I have learn this submit and if I may I desire to suggest you few interesting issues or advice. Perhaps you can write next articles regarding this article. I wish to read even more things approximately it!

  6. This is very interesting, You’re a very skilled blogger. I have joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your excellent post. Also, I’ve shared your web site in my social networks!

  7. You completed various fine points there. I did a search on the subject matter and found mainly folks will agree with your blog.

  8. The next time I learn a blog, I hope that it doesnt disappoint me as a lot as this one. I mean, I do know it was my option to learn, however I really thought youd have one thing fascinating to say. All I hear is a bunch of whining about something that you might repair should you werent too busy on the lookout for attention.

  9. Ping-balik: goddess

  10. I am glad that it turned out so well and I hope it will continue in the future because it is so worthwhile and meaningful to the community.

  11. Ping-balik: Top 20 Tato Cap Gelandangan Terburuk - Ceriwis - Indonesian Community

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s